Справки по тел:+375(29)711-98-98 | +375(44)720-28-81

Учаcтники

ByPavel

Шостак Ян Динамо (Минск)

Шостак Ян Динамо (Минск)

Шилымов Ярослав Торнадо (Псков)

Шилымов Ярослав Торнадо (Псков)

Шевченко Михаил Динамо (Минск)

Шевченко Михаил Динамо (Минск)

Чирец Глеб Олимп (Лунинец)

Чирец Глеб Олимп (Лунинец)

Филиппов Никита Химик (Новополоцк)

Филиппов Никита Химик (Новополоцк)

Семенцов Никита Динамо (Берёза)

Семенцов Никита Динамо (Берёза)

Смоликов Валерий Искра (Одинцово)

Смоликов Валерий Искра (Одинцово)

Северин Никита Динамо (Берёза)

Северин Никита Динамо (Берёза)

Ромашев Даниил Динамо (Береза)

Ромашев Даниил Динамо (Береза)

Пипко Дмитрий Динамо (Минск)

Пипко Дмитрий Динамо (Минск)

Павел Боёк Динамо (Минск)

Павел Боёк Динамо (Минск)

Навроцкий Артём Динамо (Берёза)

Навроцкий Артём Динамо (Берёза)

Навицкий Константин Динамо (Минск)

Навицкий Константин Динамо

Мыслейко Станислав Шахтёр (Солигорск)

Мыслейко Станислав Шахтёр (Солигорск)

Михеев Даниил Шинник (Бобруйск)

Михеев Даниил Шинник (Бобруйск)

Лядник Никита Раубичи

Лядник Никита Раубичи

Лукашеня Даниил Динамо (Минск)

Лукашеня Даниил Динамо (Минск)

Лазовский Дмитрий Брест

Лазовский Дмитрий Брест

Курневский Кирилл Динамо (Минск)

Курневский Кирилл Динамо (Минск)

Кузнецов Олег Торнадо (Псков)

Кузнецов Олег Торнадо (Псков)

Карнаухов Иван Юность (Минск)

Карнаухов Иван Юность (Минск)

Исаенко Даниил Металлург (Жлобин)

Исаенко Даниил Металлург (Жлобин)

Евтухович Максим Динамо (Берёза)

Евтухович Максим Динамо (Берёза)

Гижевский Никита Динамо (Минск)

Гижевский Никита Динамо (Минск)

Голушко Павел СДЮШОР (Минск)

Голушко Павел СДЮШОР (Минск)

Былинский Владислав Динамо (Минск)

Былинский Владислав Динамо (Минск)

Быков Никита Химик (Новополоцк)

Быков Никита Химик (Новополоцк)

Бруховецкий Матвей Юность (Минск)

Бруховецкий Матвей Юность (Минск)

Андрей Командига Юность (Минск)

Андрей Командига Юность (Минск)

Алексей Дымков Динамо (Минск)

Алексей Дымков Динамо (Минск)

Арсений Радьков СДЮШОР (Минск)

Арсений Радьков СДЮШОР (Минск)

Рудович Павел Динамо (Берёза)

Рудович Павел Динамо (Берёза)

Яков Соломахин СДЮШОР (Минск)

Яков Соломахин СДЮШОР (Минск)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Филиппович Дмитрий Юрьевич

Филиппович Дмитрий Юрьевич

Титок Павел Валерьевич

Титок Павел Валерьевич

Сосик Максим Викторович

Сосик Максим Викторович

Карпиков Дмитрий Леонидович

Карпиков Дмитрий Леонидович

Король Владимир Ярославович

Король Владимир Ярославович

Яцкевич Артем

Яцкевич Артем Иванович